PROAMINOX 12

Amphoteric surfactant, whose ionicity depends on the pH of the medium in which it is used. It has properties such as detergent, high foaming capacity, and viscosity-increasing properties in sodium hypochlorite solutions.

Fabricante:

INCI:

PROTÉCNICA INGENIERÍA
Cocoamine Oxide / Coco Amine Oxide

Other products

RFCB-10D-2R

Rayon fibers of natural origin, which help lengthen eyelashes and...

SILSOFT SILK

Intensive conditioning agent, with high affinity with damaged hair, silky...

PROQUAT DDAC 80

It is fifth-generation quaternary ammonium with great germicidal power against...

PROZOL OH / USP VEGETABLE GLYCERIN:

Emollient, emulsifier, a humectant for various uses....