PROAMIDE CR

Non-ionic surfactant with a liquid appearance, viscous, emulsifying and re-fatting effect.

Fabricante:

INCI:

PROTÉCNICA INGENIERÍA
Cocamide DEA

Other products

TECHLIDER JOJOBA OIL

Water-soluble jojoba oil is characterized by its moisturizing, conditioning, and...

TECHLIDER MACADAMIA OIL

Water-soluble oil that allows you to take advantage of the...

DISODIUM EDTA

It is used as a chelating agent for divalent or...

PROCIDE 1.5%

It is a microbicide with excellent performance at low dosage...