INSIDE LIGHT POET’S NARCISSUS

Stem cell depigmenting effect.

Fabricante:

INCI:

NAOLYS
NARCISSUS POETICUS CALLUS EXTRACT

Other products

ELDEW PS-306R

Functional emollient with Ceramide III properties, high water absorption capacity,...

VAMACTIVE CR

Multifunctional active ingredient. With moisturizing properties at the level of...

SILK COTTON PW

Cellulose of plant origin, mattifying properties, cylindrical porous structure, high...

PROBLEND CE 30

Mixture of anionic and non-ionic surfactants ready for dilution. Its...