WD-CB2

Water-soluble carbon black pigment, 25% active ingredient. Ideal for eyeliners and mascaras.

Fabricante:

INCI:

DAITO KASEI
WATER, CI, PEG-40HYDROGENATED CASTOR OIL, LAURETH 21, SODIUM DEHYDROACETATE.

Other products

ALCOHOL ESTEARILICO

W/O emulsifier is used in veterinary, pharmaceutical, cosmetic, etc. applications....

TEFLEX 1202

Volatile silicone to add shine and combability....

HARMONIE SOFT FLUID

A biodegradable, volatile emollient that improves spreadability and sensory appeal,...

SODIUM COCOYL ISETHIONATE PELLETS

Anionic surfactant in shell form that is gentle on the...